Summer Student Program

at Joint Institute for Nuclear Research

Participants lists


# Photo Name / Nationality / University Supervisor
1 Lucia Čabrová
Slovakia
Czech Technical University
Alexander Vladislavovich Belushkin
2 Anđela Dragoljub Šakota
Serbia
Degree in physics: University of Novi Sad, Faculty of Sciences, Departmant of physics
Yury Madzhnunovich Shukrinov
3 Shimaa Husien Abd-elwhab
Egypt
Environmental Science and Industerial development (industrial wastewater treatment by free algal cells and biofilm)
Grigory Makichievich Arzumanyan
4 Zehra Orhan Abdrahim
Bulgaria
Sofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Alexander Сержикович Ayriyan
5 Leylya Bulatovna Akhmatnabieva
Russia
Казанский Федеральный Университет
Alexander Nechaev
6 Fedor Olegovich Akhmetov
Russia
НИЯУ МИФИ
Ruslan Rymzhanov
7 Marina Yurievna Aleksandrova
Russia
Московский государственный университет имени М.В.Ломоносова
Semen Mikhaylovich Turchikhin
8 Egor Viacheslavovich Alpatov
Russia
НИЯУ МИФИ
Oleg Teryaev
9 Branislav Beke
Slovakia
Stredna priemyselna skola elektrotechnicka Komenskeho 44, 040 01 Kosice
Оксана Ивановна Стрельцова
10 Ivan Vladimirovich Berezin
Russia
Ивановский Государственный Университет
Ivan A Bobrikov
11 Egor Vladimirovich Bolotov
Russia
Белгородский государственный национальный исследовательский университет
12 Shovkat Naxalovich Buzrikov
Uzbekistan
Институт Ядерной Физики АН РУз
Dorota Chudoba
13 Daniele Dago
Italy
Università degli studi di Torino
Alexi Lerievich Gongadze
14 Ilya Dmitrievich Dashkov
Russia
Московский государственный университет имени М.В.Ломоносова
Юрий Николаевич Копач
15 Alexandr Evgenyevich Demanov
Russia
НИЯУ МИФИ
Yuri Panebrattsev
16 Сергей Aleksandrovich Demianov
Russia
Ивановский государственный энергетический университет
Viktor Ivanovich Bodnarchuk
17 Hidde Dijkstra
Netherlands
Physics, Quantum matter: Université de Genève
Moitri Maiti
18 Dmitrii Vladimirovich Doroshenko
Russia
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого
Nikolai Viktorovich Antonenko
19 Vitaliy Igorevich Dronik
Ukraine
НИУ "БелГУ"
Vadim Andreevich Babkin
20 Noura Manaa Elsayed
Egypt
Faculty of science,monofiya university
Aida Sergeevna Galoyan
21 Alejandro Guirado Garcia
Mexico
Universidad de Sonora
Oleg Vasilievich Rogachevsky
22 AHMED ABOUELHAMD ABDELNABY HASSAN
Egypt
Национальный исследовательский ядерный университет «МИФИ»
Wael Badawy
23 Alena Sergeevna Iakhnenko
Russia
Иркутский Государственный Университет
Elena Vladimirovna Kravchenko
24 Anel Dinmukhamedovna Ibrayeva
Kazakhstan
Евразийский Национальный Университет имени Л.Н.Гумилева
Vladimir Alexeevich Skuratov
25 Elena Madalina Ignat
Romania
Bachelor in Medical Physics at Babes-Bolyai University, Faculty of Physics
Iurii Sergeevich Severiukhin
26 Anna Ilina
Russia
Университет Дубна
Игорь Станиславович Пелеванюк
27 Farrukh Islamovich Ismoilov
Uzbekistan
National University of Uzbekistan
Sergei Vladimirovich Shmatov
28 Abror Xasanovich Jumanov
Uzbekistan
Джизакский Государственный Педагогический Институт им. Абдуллы Кадыри
Dorota Chudoba
29 Konrad Kandrai
Romania
Babes-Bolyai University, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Viktor Ivanovich Bodnarchuk
30 Mishel Saib Khirk
Russia
МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова
Leonid Valentinovich Grigorenko
31 Gleb Borisovich Kiselev
Russia
Институт физики, КФУ.
Aleksandr Nikolaevich Chernikov
32 Uladzislau Viktaravich Klimashonak
Belarus
Белорусский государственный университет
Yakov Mikhailovich Shnir
33 Pavel Andreevich Kulyamin
Russia
Национальный исследовательский ядерный университет «МИФИ
Vadim Ivanovich Kolesnikov
34 Igor Sergeevich Kuprikov
Russia
Университет Дубна
Никита Александрович Балашов
35 Bogdan Dmitrievich Kutsenko
Russia
Новосибирский Государственный Университет, НГУ
Oleg Vasilievich Rogachevsky
36 Kirill Olegovich Kyrinov
Russia
Самарский университет
Igor Denisenko
37 Tuyana Zorigtoevna Ligdenova
Russia
Национальный исследовательский Томский государственный университет
38 Polina Nikolaevna Luchkina
Russia
Тульский государственный университет
Alexey Vladimirowich Altynov
39 Olga Lychagina
Russia
Московский государственный университет имени М.В.Ломоносова
Oleg Yurievitch Smirnov
40 Małgorzata Kaja Madej
Poland
Poznan University of Technology
Semen Mikhaylovich Turchikhin
41 Ivan Yurevich Mitrofanov
Russia
Ярославский Государственный Университет им. П.Г.Демидова
Bogdan Kondratiev
42 Danyshpan Bolatuly Mukhambetalin
Kazakhstan
Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет
IVAN VLADIMIROVICH BURKOV
43 Nijat Mursali
Azerbaijan
Computer Sciences, ADA University
Владимир Васильевич Кореньков
44 Tatiana Alekseevna Nikolaeva
Russia
Московский Государственный Университет имени М. В. Ломоносова
Alexey Aparin
45 Filip Dionisie Orzan
Romania
Faculty of Physics Babes-Bolyai University
Iurii Sergeevich Severiukhin
46 Elena Andreevna Pervyshina
Russia
Московский государственный университет имени М. В. Ломоносова
Alexey Aparin
47 Alexey Sergeevich Povarov
Russia
НИЯУ МИФИ
Yuri Panebrattsev
48 Dario Alberto Ramirez Zaldivar
Cuba
Instituto Superiro de Tecnologias y Ciencias Aplicadas(InSTEC)
Алексей Вячеславович Гуськов
49 Fazilat Abduvaliyevna Rasulova
Uzbekistan
Национальный исследовательский ядерный университет Московский инженерно-физический институт
Elena Kokoulina
50 Kirill Igorevich Rogalev
Russia
Санкт-Петербургский госудаственный университет
Alexey Юрьевич Boytsov
51 Maxim Romanovskiy
Kazakhstan
Томский политехнический университет
Viacheslav Yurievich Vedeneev
52 Abdelrahman Bahaa Saleh
Egypt
Ain Shams university
Elena Vladimirovna Kravchenko
53 Anastasia Sergeevna Sergeeva
Ukraine
ГОУ ВПО "Донецкий национальный университет"
Марина Владимировна Фронтасьева
54 Vasily Nikolaev Sergeyevich
Russia
НИЯУ МИФИ
Oleg Teryaev
55 Angelina Viacheslavovna Spiridonova
Russia
Казанский (Приволжский) федеральный университет
Nadezhda Belozerova
56 David Stromp
Slovakia
Stredna priemyselna skola elektrotechnicka Komenskeho 44, 040 01 Kosice
Оксана Ивановна Стрельцова
57 Polina Maksimovna Sushkova
Russia
Казанский (Приволжский) Федеральный Университет
Sergey Ivanovich Tyutyunnikov
58 Nikita Olegovich Trunov
Russia
Уральский федеральный университет имени первого Президента России Б.Н. Ельцина
Алексей Вячеславович Гуськов
59 Daniil Pavlovich Usov
Russia
Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет
Sergei Merts
60 Jorge Luis Valdes Albuernes
Cuba
Higher Institute of Technologies and Applied Sciences (InSTEC), Havana University
Антонио Лейва Фабело

Летняя программа - 2019

You are here: Home Participants